// 2.Kreisklasse - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 19:45 |
SV Raspo Lathen II |
SV Fortuna Fresenburg |
3:2 |
||
12.04.2024 20:00 |
SG Bockholte II / Rastdorf |
Tus Aschendorf II |
1:5 |
||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
BW Lorup II |
SV Frisia Vrees |
0:3 |
||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Herbrum |
BW Papenburg III |
2:0 |
||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Sigiltra Sögel |
SG Lahn/Wieste |
3:0 |
||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen |
SV Surwold II |
2:0 |
||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Wippingen/Renkenberge |
SG Lehe/Neulehe |
5:5 |
||
17.04.2024 19:30 |
SG Wippingen/Renkenberge |
SG Walchum-Hasselbrock |
5:2 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 19:30 |
SG Lehe/Neulehe |
BW Papenburg III |
|||
19.04.2024 20:00 |
Tus Aschendorf II |
SV Herbrum |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Frisia Vrees |
SV Sigiltra Sögel |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Lahn/Wieste |
SV Raspo Lathen II |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Lehe/Neulehe |
Viktr. Ahlen/Steinb. |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen |
SG Walchum-Hasselbrock |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Surwold II |
SG Bockholte II / Rastdorf |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Fresenburg |
SG Wippingen/Renkenberge |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
SV Sigiltra Sögel |
24 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
75:32 |
43 |
54 |
|
2 |
|
SG Wippingen/Renkenberge |
24 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
87:50 |
37 |
43 |
|
3 |
|
SV Frisia Vrees |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
62:42 |
20 |
40 |
|
4 |
|
BW Papenburg III |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
58:37 |
21 |
40 |
|
5 |
|
SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
58:42 |
16 |
40 |
|
6 |
|
SV Herbrum |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
54:52 |
2 |
40 |
|
7 |
|
SV Surwold II |
23 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
65:56 |
9 |
35 |
|
8 |
|
SG Lehe/Neulehe |
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
49:49 |
0 |
32 |
|
9 |
|
Viktr. Ahlen/Steinb. |
23 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
58:68 |
-10 |
32 |
|
10 |
|
SV Raspo Lathen II |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
51:51 |
0 |
32 |
|
11 |
|
SG Walchum-Hasselbrock |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
74:52 |
22 |
30 |
|
12 |
|
SV Fortuna Fresenburg |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
64:75 |
-11 |
30 |
|
13 |
|
SG Lahn/Wieste |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
50:49 |
1 |
27 |
|
14 |
|
BW Lorup II |
24 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
39:47 |
-8 |
26 |
|
15 |
|
Tus Aschendorf II |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
46:75 |
-29 |
14 |
|
16 |
|
SG Bockholte II / Rastdorf |
22 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
17:130 |
-113 |
0 |