Vorstand

BergmannThünemannVOLBERS VEHMEYER & PARTNERWilken Opti-Wohnwelt WilkenMc Clever

Vorstand Verwaltung
Jannik Siegner

Mobil: 0162 / 2081008

Vorstand Herrenfußball
Holger Hermes

holger.hermes@raspo-lathen.de

Mobil: 0172 / 4164974


Vorstand Marketing
Johannes Wiegmann


johannes.wiegmann@raspo-lathen.de
Mobil: 0174 / 6937065


Vorstand Ü50

Bernd Stolte

Privat: 05933 / 3629
Mobil: 0157 / 58347732


Vorstand Jugendfußball
Christoph Kock

Privat: 05933 / 6467647

Mobil: 0163 / 7898845


Vorstand Volleyball
Thorsten Kettler


thorsten.kettler@raspo-lathen.de 

Privat: 05933 / 8101


Medifitpunkt LathenWilken Opti-Wohnwelt WilkenRüschen EntsorgungSanen Pieper GmbhVOLBERS VEHMEYER & PARTNER

Ergebnisse

FB 1. Herren

SV Raspo Lathen

5

Germ. Thuine

0

VB 1. Damen

VfL Oythe II

3

Raspo Lathen

1

FB 2. Herren

FC Bockholte II

1

SV Raspo Lathen II

6

FB 3. Herren

SV Raspo Lathen III 9er

0

SG Lehe/Neulehe/Herbrum 2

3

FB JSG A-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen

5

SV Voran Brögbern

4

FB JSG A-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen II 9er

BW Papenburg U18

FB JSG B-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

4

JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm II

1

FB JSG C-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen

9

JSG Dörpen/Ah-Ste/Neub

1

FB JSG C-Jugend III

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen III

0

JSG Twist II

6

FB JSG D-Jugend I

JSG Sögel/Spahnharrenstätte/Stavern II

0

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

7

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

0

SV Olympia Uelsen

3

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

2

Tecklenburger Land Volleys III

3

VB 2. Damen

Oldenburger TB II

3

SV Raspo Lathen II

0

VB 3. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 3

0

FC 47 Leschede 3

3

VB 4. Damen

SV Adler Messingen 2

3

SV Raspo Lathen 4

0

VB 5. Damen

Haselünner SV 2

1

SV Raspo Lathen 5

3

TT Tischtennis 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

9

SV Surwold

7

TT Tischtennis 2. Herren

Raspo Lathen II

6

SV Langen II

6

TT Tischtennis 1. Damen

SG Walchum/Hasselbrock

8

Raspo Lathen

4

FB SG 2. Damen

SG Neulangen/Langen/Lathen 2 9er

5

TUS Aschendorf 9er

0

VB 6. Damen

Blau-Weiß Lünne 3

SV Raspo Lathen 6

Kommende Spiele

14.12.2019

14:00

TV Schlede.

VB VB-DA1

14:00

VB VB-DA2

SV Nordenh.

14:00

VB VB-DA2

SV Hoogste.

14:00

SV Fortuna.

VB VB-DA4

21.12.2019

14:00

VB VB-DA3

Blau-Weiß .

11.01.2020

14:00

MTV Lingen.

VB VB-DA6

18.01.2020

14:00

SV Union M.

VB VB-DA5

29.02.2020

16:00

FB JSG A1

JSG Bersse.

01.03.2020

15:00

FB ERSTE

SV Grenzla.

07.03.2020

16:00

FB JSG A2

JSG Werpel.

16:00

JSG Sögel/.

FB JSG B

08.03.2020

13:00

SG Eiche W.

FB ZWEITE

15.03.2020

13:00

FB Dritte

SV Sigiltr.

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 54

Heute Online: 285

Gestern Online: 3040

Diesen Monat: 23584

Letzter Monat: 119191

Total: 1171893