3. Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

3:0

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

FC 47 Leschede 4

0:3

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:0

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:0

29.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

MTV Lingen 2

3:0

29.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SV Adler Messingen 1

3:0

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

SV Raspo Lathen 2

0:3

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

SV Adler Messingen 1

2:3

20.10.2018 15:00

MTV Lingen 2

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:1

20.10.2018 15:00

MTV Lingen 2

FC 47 Leschede 5

3:2

27.10.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:0

27.10.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

FC 47 Leschede 5

3:0

27.10.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

SG Freren 1

2:3

27.10.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

MTV Lingen 2

0:3

03.11.2018 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

SG Freren 1

3:1

03.11.2018 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

FC 47 Leschede 4

0:3

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

FC 47 Leschede 5

3:2

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

SV Raspo Lathen 2

0:3

10.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

FC 47 Leschede 4

1:3

10.11.2018 15:00

SG Freren 1

MTV Lingen 2

1:3

10.11.2018 15:00

SG Freren 1

SV Raspo Lathen 2

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:0

17.11.2018 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

FC 47 Leschede 5

2:3

17.11.2018 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

1:3

17.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

MTV Lingen 2

3:1

17.11.2018 15:00

SG Freren 1

SV Adler Messingen 1

0:3

17.11.2018 15:00

SG Freren 1

FC 47 Leschede 4

3:2

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

3:1

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

SG Freren 1

3:0

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:0

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SG Freren 1

1:3

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

3:0

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SV Raspo Lathen 2

1:3

01.12.2018 15:00

MTV Lingen 2

SV Adler Messingen 1

3:1

01.12.2018 15:00

MTV Lingen 2

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:0

15.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:1

15.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

MTV Lingen 2

0:3

15.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:0

15.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SV Raspo Lathen 2

2:3

15.12.2018 14:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

SG Freren 1

1:3

15.12.2018 14:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

2:3

12.01.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SV Adler Messingen 1

3:2

12.01.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 5

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:2

19.01.2019 13:30

MTV Lingen 2

FC 47 Leschede 4

3:1

19.01.2019 13:30

MTV Lingen 2

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

1:3

19.01.2019 15:00

SG Freren 1

FC 47 Leschede 5

2:3

19.01.2019 15:00

SG Freren 1

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3:0

26.01.2019 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

SV Adler Messingen 1

1:3

26.01.2019 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

SV Raspo Lathen 2

0:3

02.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

FC 47 Leschede 4

3:0

02.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

SV Adler Messingen 1

2:3

08.02.2019 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

SG Freren 1

3:0

09.02.2019 13:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

FC 47 Leschede 5

2:3

09.02.2019 13:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

1:3

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

FC 47 Leschede 5

0:3

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

SV Raspo Lathen 2

0:3

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

FC 47 Leschede 4

2:3

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Adler Messingen 1

MTV Lingen 2

3:1

16.02.2019 14:00

SG Freren 1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

3:2

16.02.2019 14:00

SG Freren 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

3:0

23.02.2019 13:00

MTV Lingen 2

SG Freren 1

01.03.2019 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

MTV Lingen 2

02.03.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

02.03.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 2

SV Adler Messingen 1

07.03.2019 19:00

MTV Lingen 2

SV Raspo Lathen 2

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

SV Raspo Lathen 3

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3

FC 47 Leschede 4

16.03.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

FC 47 Leschede 5

16.03.2019 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

SV Raspo Lathen 3

16.03.2019 14:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

MTV Lingen 2

16.03.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 4

SG Freren 1

SchilchterVolksbank Emstal eGThünemannTierartzpraxis EmstalRichter Stahlhandel

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

01.03.2019 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

MTV Lingen 2

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 3

0

FC 47 Leschede 5

3

Tabelle

1. SV Raspo Lathen 2

38

2. FC 47 Leschede 4

27

3. SV Adler Messingen 1

24

4. MTV Lingen 2

23

5. FC 47 Leschede 5

22

6. SG Freren 1

19

7. SV Alemannia Salzb.

11

8. SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

10

9. SV Raspo Lathen 3

9

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 1286

Gestern Online: 2246

Diesen Monat: 52374

Letzter Monat: 60842

Total: 349472