3. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.08.2018 19:30

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SV Raspo Lathen III

1:4

03.08.2018 19:30

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

Eintracht Papenburg II

7:4

03.08.2018 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SV Wippingen II

7:2

10.08.2018 19:30

Germania 95 Papenburg

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

1:0

10.08.2018 19:30

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

4:2

10.08.2018 20:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

1:1

17.08.2018 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SV Wippingen II

3:1

17.08.2018 19:30

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

5:1

17.08.2018 20:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

2:0

18.08.2018 18:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

Eintracht Papenburg II

3:4

19.08.2018 15:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

3:2

24.08.2018 19:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

3:0

24.08.2018 20:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

Germania 95 Papenburg

3:2

24.08.2018 20:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

1:1

26.08.2018 12:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

5:4

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Wippingen II

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

4:0

31.08.2018 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

0:3

01.09.2018 18:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SV Raspo Lathen III

0:2

04.09.2018 19:45

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

Eintracht Papenburg II

1:4

07.09.2018 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

4:1

07.09.2018 20:00

Eintracht Papenburg II

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

4:1

07.09.2018 20:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

1:0

09.09.2018 13:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

Germania 95 Papenburg

5:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SV Wippingen II

3:2

13.09.2018 19:30

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

2:0

14.09.2018 20:00

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

5:0

16.09.2018 13:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

3:0

16.09.2018 15:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SV Wippingen II

0:3

21.09.2018 19:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

Germania 95 Papenburg

3:2

21.09.2018 20:00

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

0:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SV Raspo Lathen III

0:0

28.09.2018 20:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

5:1

28.09.2018 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

2:2

29.09.2018 18:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

Eintracht Papenburg II

1:0

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

SV Wippingen II

1:5

04.10.2018 19:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

SV Raspo Lathen III

0:5

05.10.2018 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

0:3

05.10.2018 20:00

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

Germania 95 Papenburg

7:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Wippingen II

Eintracht Papenburg II

1:4

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

5:1

10.10.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen III

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

5:0

12.10.2018 20:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

5:4

13.10.2018 18:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

2:0

14.10.2018 13:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SV Wippingen II

2:3

19.10.2018 19:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

7:3

19.10.2018 20:00

SV Wippingen II

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

5:3

19.10.2018 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

1:3

20.10.2018 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

3:0

26.10.2018 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

4:2

26.10.2018 19:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

SV Wippingen II

5:1

26.10.2018 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

Germania 95 Papenburg

5:3

26.10.2018 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SV Raspo Lathen III

2:6

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Wippingen II

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

3:2

02.11.2018 20:00

Eintracht Papenburg II

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

9:2

02.11.2018 20:00

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

5:0

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Wippingen II

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

6:1

04.11.2018 12:30

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

Germania 95 Papenburg

2:2

08.03.2019 20:00

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

15.03.2019 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

Eintracht Papenburg II

15.03.2019 20:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SV Raspo Lathen III

15.03.2019 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

16.03.2019 18:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

22.03.2019 19:30

Eintracht Papenburg II

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

22.03.2019 20:00

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

23.03.2019 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Wippingen II

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

29.03.2019 19:30

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

Eintracht Papenburg II

29.03.2019 19:30

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SV Wippingen II

29.03.2019 20:00

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

SV Raspo Lathen III

31.03.2019 15:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

05.04.2019 19:30

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

05.04.2019 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

07.04.2019 13:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Wippingen II

Germania 95 Papenburg

12.04.2019 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

12.04.2019 20:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

Eintracht Papenburg II

14.04.2019 13:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SV Wippingen II

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

18.04.2019 19:30

SV Wippingen II

SV Raspo Lathen III

18.04.2019 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

18.04.2019 20:00

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

Germania 95 Papenburg

20.04.2019 18:00

Eintracht Papenburg II

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen 9er

28.04.2019 13:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

28.04.2019 13:00

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen III

Eintracht Papenburg II

04.05.2019 17:00

SV Wippingen II

SG Ahlen/Steinbild/Neubörger 2

04.05.2019 17:00

SG Walchum-Hasselb / Dersum II

SV Raspo Lathen III

04.05.2019 17:00

SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

GW Spahnharrenstätte II

04.05.2019 17:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

Germania 95 Papenburg

Volksbank Emstal eGRichter StahlhandelThünemannTierartzpraxis EmstalCawila Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.03.2019 20:00

Germania 95 Papenburg

SV Raspo Lathen III

Letztes Spiel

26.10.2018 20:00

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

2

SV Raspo Lathen III

6

Tabelle

1. Eintracht Papenbur.

27

2. SV Raspo Lathen III

26

3. SV Wippingen II

21

4. GW Spahnharrenstät.

19

5. SG Walchum-Hasselb.

18

6. SG Ahlen/Steinbild.

17

7. Germania 95 Papenb.

13

8. SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-.

10

9. SG Frisia Vrees / .

9

10. SG Lahn/Wieste 9er

6

Jetzt Online: 54

Heute Online: 1325

Gestern Online: 2246

Diesen Monat: 52413

Letzter Monat: 60842

Total: 349511