2. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.07.2018 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SuS Rhede III

6:0

03.08.2018 19:30

SG Börger/Werpeloh/Breddenberg-Heidbrücken 2

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:4

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

1:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:1

22.08.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SV Surwold III

4:0

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

BW Lorup II

3:1

31.08.2018 19:30

BW Papenburg IV/Aschendorfermoor

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:6

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Eiche Wehm - Werlte

0:0

16.09.2018 13:00

SuS Rhede II

SV Raspo Lathen II

2:0

21.09.2018 19:30

SV Esterwegen II

SV Raspo Lathen II

1:0

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:3

14.10.2018 15:00

Eintracht Brual

SV Raspo Lathen II

4:2

19.10.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

27.10.2018 18:00

RW Heede II

SV Raspo Lathen II

30.10.2018 19:30

SuS Rhede III

SV Raspo Lathen II

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Börger/Werpeloh/Breddenberg-Heidbrücken 2

16.11.2018 19:30

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

SV Raspo Lathen II

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Surwold III

SV Raspo Lathen II

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

BW Papenburg IV/Aschendorfermoor

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Eiche Wehm - Werlte

SV Raspo Lathen II

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SuS Rhede II

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SV Esterwegen II

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

Eintracht Brual

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

SV Raspo Lathen II

08.05.2019 19:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

RW Heede II

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen

24.05.2019 19:00

BW Lorup II

SV Raspo Lathen II

Tierartzpraxis EmstalCawila TeamsportThünemannRichter StahlhandelSchilchter

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

Letztes Spiel

14.10.2018 15:00

Eintracht Brual

4

SV Raspo Lathen II

2

Tabelle

1. SuS Rhede II

33

2. Eintracht Brual

30

3. SV Raspo Lathen II

25

4. BW Lorup II

23

5. SV Esterwegen II

21

6. RW Heede II

19

7. SuS Rhede III

16

8. SV Surwold III

16

9. SG Eisten-Hüven/Be.

15

10. S.V. Blau-Weiß Dör.

15

11. SG Börger/Werpeloh.

12

12. BW Papenburg IV/As.

12

13. SG Eiche Wehm - We.

9

14. SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

8

15. SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

5

Jetzt Online: 62

Heute Online: 782

Gestern Online: 2803

Diesen Monat: 44494

Letzter Monat: 407

Total: 46318