Und wir haben den Pokal!!!

Schmees & LühnSanen Pieper GmbhKFZ Werkstatt Kuper
VOLBERS VEHMEYER & PARTNERBauunternehmen Möhlenkamp Mc CleverAUTOFIT RUDOLF SCHLÖMERRolf Berentelg GmbH

Ergebnisse

FB 1. Herren

SV Raspo Lathen

5

Germ. Thuine

0

VB 1. Damen

BTS Neustadt

1

Raspo Lathen

3

FB 2. Herren

FC Bockholte II

1

SV Raspo Lathen II

6

FB 3. Herren

SV Raspo Lathen III 9er

0

SG Lehe/Neulehe/Herbrum 2

3

FB JSG A-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen

5

SV Voran Brögbern

4

FB JSG A-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen II 9er

BW Papenburg U18

FB JSG B-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

4

JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm II

1

FB JSG C-Jugend

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen

9

JSG Dörpen/Ah-Ste/Neub

1

FB JSG C-Jugend III

JSG Lathen/Langen/Neulangen III

0

JSG Twist II

6

FB JSG D-Jugend I

JSG Sögel/Spahnharrenstätte/Stavern II

0

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

7

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

0

SV Olympia Uelsen

3

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

2

Tecklenburger Land Volleys III

3

VB 2. Damen

SV Nordenham I

3

SV Raspo Lathen II

0

VB 3. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 3

0

TV Meppen 1

3

VB 3. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 3

0

FC 47 Leschede 4

3

VB 4. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 4

2

TV Meppen 2

3

VB 4. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 4

1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3

VB 5. Damen

Blau-Weiß Lünne 2

3

SV Raspo Lathen 5

1

TT Tischtennis 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

9

SV Surwold

7

TT Tischtennis 2. Herren

Raspo Lathen II

6

SV Langen II

6

TT Tischtennis 1. Damen

SG Walchum/Hasselbrock

8

Raspo Lathen

4

FB SG 2. Damen

SG Neulangen/Langen/Lathen 2 9er

5

TUS Aschendorf 9er

0

VB 6. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 6

2

Blau-Weiß Lünne 3

3

VB 6. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 6

3

FC 27 Schapen 2

0

Kommende Spiele

01.02.2020

14:00

SC Spelle-.

VB VB-DA5

14:00

SC Spelle-.

VB VB-DA6

08.02.2020

13:00

SV Alemann.

VB VB-DA4

14:30

FC Schütto.

VB VB-DA1

15:00

Wilhelmsha.

VB VB-DA2

22.02.2020

14:00

VB VB-DA3

SC Spelle-.

14:00

VB VB-DA3

FC 47 Lesc.

29.02.2020

16:00

FB JSG A1

JSG Bersse.

01.03.2020

16:30

FB ERSTE

SV Grenzla.

07.03.2020

16:00

FB JSG A2

JSG Werpel.

16:00

JSG Sögel/.

FB JSG B

08.03.2020

15:00

SG Eiche W.

FB ZWEITE

14.03.2020

18:00

FB Dritte

SV Sigiltr.

Termine

01.02.2020 16:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen I vs Teglingen I

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

02.02.2020 16:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen II vs DJK Tinnen

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

07.02.2020 19:30

Testspiel Raspo Lathen II vs Herbrum

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

08.02.2020 16:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen I vs Sparta Werlte II

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

08.02.2020 18:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen II vs Eintracht Emmeln II

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

15.02.2020 16:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen I vs VFL Rütenbrock

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

15.02.2020 18:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen II vs VFL Rütenbrock II

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

22.02.2020 16:00

Testspiel Raspo Lathen I vs SV Surwold I

Kunstrasenplatz Lathen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 66

Heute Online: 1965

Gestern Online: 3726

Diesen Monat: 99207

Letzter Monat: 99689

Total: 1347205